SINCLAIR IMPROVEMENT RANKINGS

Compare this year with Gender
RankLifterStatePrevious SinclairThis Year's SinclairIncrease
1 Joshua SwanepoelQLD142.489224.20681.717
2 Bryton JohnsonNSW159.756233.48973.733
3 Jarrod PooleWA164.648227.41962.772
4 Phoenix CalvertTAS93.654154.01660.361
5 Hunter HoweTAS68.621117.90649.284
6 Dimitrios DiakovasilisNSW161.239209.99848.759
7 Jaeden CarlyonWA194.547242.65448.107
8 Kyle EvansQLD269.326316.69747.370
9 Alex BautistaNSW182.932229.71246.780
10 Jett HooverWA165.403211.63946.236
11 Logan WeaverQLD251.440295.34343.903
12 Bart SteffenQLD187.617230.88343.266
13 Hilton ImQLD123.707165.53241.825
14 Jonathan EastonQLD175.280216.53341.252
15 James RakichTAS134.202173.11838.917
16 Taj MarshQLD279.233318.12538.892
17 Adam McwhinnieWA161.782197.97436.192
18 Conor McelenyWA281.385317.31235.927
19 Zavier CranstonQLD85.972121.69135.718
20 Nicky NguyenSA238.943274.20135.257
21 Harry CliftQLD132.579167.25234.672
22 Brant PetruszewskiQLD179.075213.58434.509
23 Luke WellsQLD191.483225.61734.134
24 Leon HendersonQLD128.872161.97133.099
25 Levi NavarroNSW149.884182.79332.909
26 Nikola ZivanovicWA259.142290.96631.824
27 Jack MoloneyVIC231.259262.90931.650
28 Cooper KnoxQLD135.832167.38431.552
29 Lewis SymondsQLD248.254279.31931.065
30 Joshua YounanNSW185.988216.23630.248
31 Chris MorgansonQLD201.763231.58929.826
32 Lester HoVIC198.066227.12329.057
33 Rhys StewartNSW226.835255.61728.782
34 Corey RadfordNSW245.760274.32628.565
35 Matthew DamchesVIC281.570309.93428.365
36 Matthew NagelNSW276.652304.94928.297
37 Aiden SimkinQLD249.110276.98827.878
38 Tristan HighamQLD109.867137.68027.814
39 Codie SellarsQLD139.927167.45127.523
40 Anthony SchultzVIC208.468235.16526.697
41 Nate ThorleyQLD153.360179.81226.452
42 Max McgavernNSW240.667267.11226.445
43 Jack YangNSW264.548290.66026.112
44 Joshua ReynoldsQLD211.386237.19925.813
45 Suamili NanaiWA342.509367.27824.769
46 Alexander IsaacQLD195.093219.83424.741
47 Laiton FriskVIC290.222314.88324.660
48 Andrew BrownACT94.829117.84423.016
49 Kingston TranvuSA251.651274.15022.498
50 Lachlan LittleQLD159.074181.42722.353
51 Brock MillerQLD96.686118.97222.285
52 Brian BanezNSW187.545209.50521.960
53 Jacob ToutVIC268.664290.42021.755
54 Jed StanleyWA130.895152.43721.542
55 Zac MorrisbyTAS219.609240.91821.308
56 Craig HamiltonQLD128.409149.70821.300
57 Levi CobbQLD187.323207.95020.627
58 Sean ErbVIC287.755308.06520.310
59 Dylan KeeleyQLD164.247184.50420.257
60 Joshua StrangeQLD259.511279.62220.112
61 Jordan MeesterWA236.102255.94819.846
62 Brandon ZinenkoTAS273.546293.26819.722
63 Jonathan WilleyQLD266.539286.20619.667
64 Tashaun SolofaQLD226.722246.06819.346
65 Daniel KuralWA258.767278.03219.265
66 Pacee HodgeQLD192.267211.27219.005
67 Wesley TruongNSW241.011259.91218.901
68 Kai LongleyVIC259.565278.42518.860
69 David JamesWA375.872394.54218.670
70 Leyland HempstedQLD118.905137.43218.527
71 Logan FordVIC241.556259.57718.020
72 Jacob SandersonVIC256.313274.17017.857
73 Ky WittichTAS206.681224.20617.526
74 Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSW296.553313.55317.000
75 Josh SargeantQLD279.088295.91116.823
76 Jake Le CerfVIC278.943295.67816.734
77 Haoping TangNSW287.806304.53316.727
78 Hunter JonesQLD221.200237.78816.588
79 Izeiah DassQLD151.502168.08416.582
80 Harper ManzQLD250.270266.73416.464
81 Christian HopperQLD233.282249.70416.422
82 Greg OliverQLD219.221235.52816.307
83 Jeremy WongNT228.948245.08216.134
84 Seth SchadendorffVIC245.522261.62416.102
85 Danny DoanNSW217.205233.16515.960
86 Ben KnoxQLD105.991121.87615.885
87 Daniel WallingtonNSW277.216292.77515.559
88 Paul ConNSW243.520258.90215.383
89 Eli FrewQLD89.861105.14015.279
90 Leo JaszewskiVIC207.261222.28915.028
91 Lloyd WrightQLD256.138271.06814.930
92 Sebastian PedrozaSA193.192207.98314.791
93 Joshua SweetQLD63.19477.97214.778
94 Troy PalmerQLD74.57689.30314.727
95 Kyle MunyardQLD170.027184.66314.636
96 Lochlan RobertsQLD221.147235.57314.427
97 Lawson SolofaQLD115.994130.09214.098
98 Brayden WilliamsQLD305.998320.01414.016
99 Nigel BowersACT252.754266.67413.920
100 Nicholas CapaldiNSW268.228282.07013.842
101 Cheok Seng LeeVIC276.724290.48913.764
102 Connor MckiernanQLD250.874264.45313.579
103 Ahrie JerredQLD254.106267.66713.562
104 Andrew CustodioNSW203.073216.63113.558
105 Levi DavidsonQLD134.223147.75113.528
106 Bryan NgoNSW254.379267.85813.479
107 Hunter LevienQLD217.760231.22913.469
108 Patrick FarrugiaVIC208.998222.34013.342
109 Greg HoblQLD189.374202.70113.327
110 Francis PangNSW208.544221.67413.130
111 Alistair ButtimoreACT186.191199.27613.085
112 Haiyang ZhangNSW321.983334.86212.879
113 Ajdin MujanovicNSW266.778279.53312.755
114 Omar EbaidVIC239.322252.05112.729
115 Liam SaxbyQLD338.290350.97212.682
116 Sylvan RichardsonQLD240.641253.23912.598
117 Nelson ChengNSW220.486233.03512.549
118 Angus WardQLD260.597272.98712.390
119 Jordan CrippsTAS263.042275.39512.353
120 Will ChandlerQLD161.011173.24912.238
121 Vincent WangNSW252.204264.26712.063
122 Ken CooteWA156.409168.20611.797
123 James ElwinACT214.083225.84811.765
124 Martin-Khai TranNSW290.781302.49811.717
125 Chris ParfittWA321.326332.99411.668
126 William NguyenNSW236.969248.34511.376
127 Alexander IoanniSA214.350225.62111.271
128 Oliver SaxtonWA318.891330.15511.264
129 Tristan GibsonQLD251.224262.21910.995
130 Richard LamNSW253.968264.88410.916
131 Allan EmberQLD244.653255.37010.716
132 Joshua WuNSW342.678353.22910.551
133 Tom FurlongQLD196.045206.51510.470
134 Matt PorterSA261.668272.05510.387
135 Dylan BerginWA328.171338.41410.243
136 James WallaceSA240.603250.83110.228
137 Steven ReitanoNSW174.235184.44310.208
138 Michael TakacSA175.837186.01610.179
139 Robert MilsomNSW166.297176.31510.018
140 Hashm AlbarkiVIC258.570268.3919.821
141 Adrian CareyNSW297.585307.1729.588
142 Zac SchwitterQLD282.731292.0959.364
143 Nicolas WarrenACT271.693281.0109.317
144 Matt JenkinsonQLD180.197189.4979.301
145 Lachlan LumbQLD254.221263.3639.142
146 Fedor RoganovQLD155.338164.1528.814
147 Nicholas ReissisNSW189.151197.8678.716
148 Leo MannyNSW316.576325.2228.646
149 Scott PavlovicVIC250.630259.1188.489
150 Luke MurleyQLD128.316136.6668.350
151 Malcolm WrightQLD269.770278.0798.310
152 Tim SumptonTAS224.133232.3218.188
153 Zaine RobinsonQLD104.672112.7848.113
154 Jackson Roberts-YoungNSW370.169378.1888.019
155 Brent TaylorNSW265.530273.5358.005
156 Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWA241.443249.2847.841
157 Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWA241.443249.2847.841
158 Nathan GeorgeQLD300.743308.5807.838
159 Gordon FuNSW312.529320.3647.835
160 Tim BoysTAS244.968252.7987.830
161 Amandeep SinghVIC198.124205.8747.749
162 Matthew HandleyQLD217.322225.0427.719
163 Phil GallenWA276.154283.8697.714
164 Fabian GarciaNSW228.751236.3817.630
165 Benjamin SpinksTAS310.447317.9107.462
166 Luke BidgoodQLD225.418232.7847.367
167 Christopher DikranisVIC239.354246.6447.289
168 Troy RoughleyACT242.333249.5707.237
169 Andrew DodmanSA177.529184.6797.149
170 Michael NidesQLD291.060297.9226.862
171 Tait StuartQLD185.855192.5886.733
172 Beau GarrettQLD348.584355.1696.586
173 David GilpatrickQLD266.243272.7836.539
174 Jay KlaithinNSW206.330212.8106.481
175 Glenn MaceWA184.537190.9626.425
176 Brendon MccullaghQLD249.358255.7696.411
177 Jack GibsonQLD269.278275.6456.367
178 Travis WhitsonSA219.336225.5316.195
179 Ronan MagueroNSW274.120280.1286.008
180 Zane ChapmanQLD206.328212.2835.955
181 Ryan CollinsQLD214.852220.6585.807
182 Jordan WilsonQLD277.553283.3365.783
183 Ricky HuangNSW301.474307.2215.747
184 Archie HohnQLD155.146160.8245.677
185 Rory SievwrightWA139.363144.9905.627
186 Tony HagarTAS115.501121.0715.569
187 Adam BrandVIC256.780262.3205.540
188 John ParkerWA196.234201.4405.206
189 Alan HayekNSW298.464303.4254.961
190 Rory ScottQLD281.042285.9394.897
191 Gerard ViccarsACT240.128244.9054.777
192 Max TollerQLD282.028286.7784.750
193 Stephen JohnstoneQLD183.339187.8254.486
194 Rodney HillQLD245.763250.1954.432
195 Jakob DanielsQLD318.360322.5874.227
196 Tyrell NavarroNSW253.664257.8794.215
197 Emidio PileggiWA159.535163.6824.147
198 Rick SahaNSW286.451290.5944.143
199 Grant HainesACT290.678294.7984.120
200 James PakchungQLD265.975270.0634.088
201 Lachlan KeeversQLD246.687250.7264.040
202 Connor TonkinQLD104.011108.0194.008
203 Ryley PorterQLD374.244378.1233.878
204 Ridge BarredoNSW376.726380.4533.727
205 Matthew McdonaldQLD194.812198.4093.597
206 Angus LoftQLD182.606186.0303.424
207 Asher ManzQLD184.870188.0633.193
208 Jacob MarquardtNSW365.871368.9923.121
209 Chris AcklandVIC281.824284.8162.992
210 Ryven EwingQLD300.294303.2662.972
211 Thomas ElderTAS223.384226.0952.711
212 Nelson HarrisNSW322.338324.8662.528
213 Scott MarkQLD183.661186.0682.407
214 Tyrese BernaldoNSW239.854242.2522.398
215 Frank ElliottSA329.374331.7052.331
216 Mihir MaratheNSW206.427208.6672.240
217 Fred BuchananQLD237.020239.2422.222
218 Levi DeansQLD226.032228.1852.152
219 Steven TrangSA253.882255.8541.973
220 Atticus ManzQLD161.727163.6841.956
221 Noah MilfordNSW296.666298.5211.855
222 David BockQLD260.402262.1881.786
223 Lionel IsaacTAS182.887184.5901.703
224 Jaspa HopeQLD312.732314.3991.667
225 Nikolas GrubelichWA232.003233.5671.564
226 Fraser HarrisonQLD282.655284.1071.452
227 Leo LarkQLD371.488372.9131.425
228 Harrison NguyenNSW253.644255.0581.413
229 Matthew RyanACT200.251201.5751.323
230 Daniel HutleyNSW232.761234.0481.286
231 Bilal ElbatooryNSW251.062252.1551.093
232 Manning JeffreyQLD90.33791.1960.859
233 John PrestonACT83.56784.3750.808
234 Justin ConnorQLD278.259279.0180.759
235 Chris PartridgeQLD254.316255.0380.722
236 Sergio AstoriNSW288.576289.1600.585
237 Micah WadeTAS228.337228.8410.504
238 Damien HewishVIC216.831217.3120.481
239 Jarrad MccarthyQLD182.740183.1960.456
240 Sotiri KarageorgiouQLD301.986302.4370.452
241 Michael LaneNSW352.414352.8530.439
242 Matt MeddowsNSW256.912257.2320.320
243 Al WitakaQLD138.646138.9400.293
244 Jy DobijaNSW257.218257.5020.284
245 Chris TingleyWA124.774124.8460.072
246 John ReynoldsACT110.885110.765-0.120
247 Jacob StanesbyWA182.330182.081-0.249
248 Tom FarrellACT262.878262.555-0.323
249 Henry BourneQLD199.175198.739-0.436
250 Peter TicehurstNSW143.179142.640-0.539
251 Ludek ProkesQLD98.11997.250-0.870
252 Russell LudtWA322.386321.168-1.218
253 David OswellVIC102.925101.703-1.222
254 Callum HannayQLD198.371197.115-1.256
255 Ben CastleTAS295.796294.495-1.301
256 Bobby JohnsonQLD256.880255.520-1.360
257 Mitchell BarbaraACT260.559259.127-1.432
258 Alan (Songhwan) ParkQLD263.518262.086-1.432
259 Zac MillhouseTAS322.261320.779-1.482
260 Brendan DrahmQLD87.48585.825-1.660
261 Kelly WeatherstoneQLD296.331294.548-1.783
262 Joel GregsonQLD341.160339.210-1.950
263 Anthony FormichellaSA181.212179.222-1.991
264 Deacon MerciecaNSW239.483237.365-2.118
265 David HoltVIC186.096183.933-2.162
266 Aaron GordonQLD185.685183.426-2.260
267 Aaron CoventryACT161.444158.925-2.519
268 Kahvarn MorrisonQLD178.700175.969-2.731
269 Liam HanlonQLD228.023225.229-2.794
270 Mark MuirACT277.232274.292-2.940
271 Yakov ShneidmanNSW139.913136.905-3.008
272 David HockinsQLD282.428279.132-3.296
273 Tim SteeleNT138.659135.281-3.378
274 Dion WalmsleyQLD237.596233.837-3.759
275 Matthew RowlandQLD198.167194.344-3.823
276 Reneigh Morley-HartWA256.754252.820-3.934
277 Benjamin SilvaVIC234.631230.480-4.151
278 Kevin TamQLD246.390242.196-4.194
279 Daniel MossWA210.530206.021-4.508
280 James MildrenQLD206.828202.266-4.562
281 James HoltVIC89.11784.471-4.646
282 Zachary CourtneyTAS340.298335.615-4.682
283 Alex HerseyNSW311.706306.861-4.845
284 Trent LaNSW251.332245.972-5.360
285 Ryan DudmanTAS274.611269.179-5.432
286 Justin KendrickVIC249.014243.452-5.562
287 Roman KisselevTAS241.633236.065-5.568
288 Edward MandlaNSW213.666207.951-5.716
289 Noah RussellWA261.540255.585-5.955
290 William GrinterQLD92.32186.326-5.995
291 Ty MayQLD205.123199.059-6.064
292 Matthew GibbonsNSW256.526250.455-6.070
293 Ron FraserQLD200.645194.475-6.170
294 James PillidgeACT242.596236.414-6.182
295 Sam ThorneQLD327.172320.954-6.218
296 Jonathan MiuNSW235.861229.074-6.787
297 Wil TolputtQLD188.343181.387-6.957
298 James DelaneyVIC343.490336.428-7.062
299 Quyen NguyenQLD253.634246.554-7.080
300 Samuel RankinQLD282.663274.917-7.745
301 Constantine VasiliadesNSW278.500270.743-7.758
302 Samual HornickQLD221.913214.037-7.876
303 Graham WalkerQLD244.311236.420-7.890
304 Ryan MartinQLD278.186270.133-8.053
305 Adrian FranklingWA233.466224.785-8.681
306 Jeff TownsTAS143.461134.713-8.748
307 William ForwardWA205.564196.405-9.160
308 Jeff DavieQLD261.574251.988-9.586
309 Peter ManetasVIC241.940232.301-9.640
310 Haroon ShukatNSW323.834314.184-9.650
311 Joshua QuinnVIC296.183285.992-10.192
312 Matthew LydementQLD384.651374.312-10.339
313 Simon GraceVIC175.170164.624-10.546
314 Anthony CanningACT231.257220.658-10.598
315 Maximilian ClarkQLD280.738268.400-12.338
316 Andre CastroWA268.200255.458-12.742
317 Zac AldissQLD263.378249.276-14.102
318 John ZelenjakNSW177.335161.313-16.022
319 Bach NguyenVIC253.262235.923-17.339
320 Bouachanh ThongviluNSW221.558203.945-17.614
321 Blake ArmitageQLD304.140286.260-17.880
322 Cang DangNSW192.855174.917-17.938
323 Stephen CravenNSW211.402192.658-18.744
324 Peter FosterQLD204.672184.209-20.463
325 Justin BrownWA248.426227.955-20.471
326 Nick Le RouxQLD207.259186.094-21.165
327 Steven GrahamQLD246.149223.485-22.664
328 Nicholas PredkowskiNSW311.875288.906-22.969
329 Braydan FenderQLD335.787311.399-24.388
330 Yannick MifsudNSW319.171293.702-25.468
331 Mohammadreza FaramarziNSW210.734184.259-26.475
332 Brandon WakelingQLD389.447361.477-27.970
333 Luke GardnerQLD312.003283.666-28.337
334 Demogene SmithNSW266.848237.465-29.383
335 Bryce KnightQLD334.313302.925-31.388
336 Chris HoltVIC96.13463.471-32.662
337 Jake SbrojaACT304.064254.469-49.595
338 Lenin PichiayanSA226.177154.771-71.406
339 George IvanovskiNSW188.148111.668-76.481
340 Vu TranNSW281.304174.930-106.375
341 Drew MctavishNSW238.037108.869-129.168