SINCLAIR IMPROVEMENT RANKINGS

Compare this year with Gender
RankLifterStatePrevious SinclairThis Year's SinclairIncrease
1 Bryton JohnsonNSW159.756233.48973.733
2 Joshua SwanepoelQLD142.489190.12547.637
3 Kyle EvansQLD269.326316.69747.370
4 Phoenix CalvertTAS93.654137.63643.981
5 Jett HooverWA165.403201.48436.081
6 Dimitrios DiakovasilisNSW161.239197.01835.779
7 Harry CliftQLD132.579167.25234.672
8 Levi NavarroNSW149.884182.79332.909
9 Joshua YounanNSW185.988216.23630.248
10 Chris MorgansonQLD201.763231.47729.714
11 Brant PetruszewskiQLD179.075208.44129.366
12 Jaeden CarlyonWA194.547222.97328.426
13 Matthew NagelNSW276.652304.94928.297
14 Alex BautistaNSW182.932211.03928.107
15 Anthony SchultzVIC208.468235.16526.697
16 Jack MoloneyVIC231.259257.61726.359
17 Nicholas CapaldiNSW256.982282.07025.088
18 James RakichTAS134.202158.72424.522
19 Adam McwhinnieWA161.782186.00224.220
20 Andrew BrownACT94.829117.84423.016
21 Aiden SimkinQLD249.110272.07922.969
22 Laiton FriskVIC290.222312.33322.110
23 Jacob ToutVIC268.664290.42021.755
24 Conor McelenyWA281.385302.42021.035
25 Hilton ImQLD123.707144.22320.516
26 Sean ErbVIC287.755308.06520.310
27 Suamili NanaiWA342.509362.26119.752
28 Jed StanleyWA130.895150.55519.660
29 Nikola ZivanovicWA259.142278.08718.945
30 Kai LongleyVIC259.565278.42518.860
31 Jack YangNSW264.548281.79617.248
32 Hunter JonesQLD221.200237.78816.588
33 Jeremy WongNT228.948245.08216.134
34 Danny DoanNSW217.205233.16515.960
35 Paul ConNSW243.520258.90215.383
36 Leo JaszewskiVIC207.261222.28915.028
37 Harper ManzQLD250.270265.23114.960
38 Lloyd WrightQLD256.138271.06814.930
39 Wesley TruongNSW241.011255.07114.060
40 Connor MckiernanQLD250.874264.45313.579
41 Ahrie JerredQLD254.106267.66713.562
42 Francis PangNSW208.544221.67413.130
43 Alistair ButtimoreACT186.191199.27613.085
44 Ajdin MujanovicNSW266.778279.24812.469
45 Brandon ZinenkoTAS273.546285.97512.429
46 Codie SellarsQLD139.927152.32112.394
47 Angus WardQLD260.597272.98712.390
48 Omar EbaidVIC239.322251.52912.207
49 Tashaun SolofaQLD226.722238.92812.205
50 Patrick FarrugiaVIC208.998220.65811.660
51 Alexander IoanniSA214.350225.62111.271
52 Oliver SaxtonWA318.891330.15511.264
53 Troy PalmerQLD74.57685.58911.013
54 Tristan GibsonQLD251.224262.21910.995
55 Cooper KnoxQLD135.832146.33710.504
56 Tom FurlongQLD196.045206.51510.470
57 Corey RadfordNSW245.760256.19010.430
58 David JamesWA375.872386.29410.422
59 Dylan BerginWA328.171338.41410.243
60 Michael TakacSA175.837186.01610.179
61 Brian BanezNSW187.545197.70510.159
62 Adrian CareyNSW297.585307.1729.588
63 Ky WittichTAS206.681216.2049.523
64 Eli FrewQLD89.86199.3139.452
65 Zac SchwitterQLD282.731292.0959.364
66 Matt JenkinsonQLD180.197189.4979.301
67 Lachlan LumbQLD254.221263.3639.142
68 Luke WellsQLD191.483200.3528.869
69 Taj MarshQLD279.233287.6428.410
70 Jordan MeesterWA236.102244.3978.296
71 Amandeep SinghVIC198.124205.8747.749
72 Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSW296.553304.2997.746
73 Matthew HandleyQLD217.322225.0427.719
74 Rhys StewartNSW226.835234.3247.489
75 Christopher DikranisVIC239.354246.6447.289
76 Troy RoughleyACT242.333249.5707.237
77 Michael NidesQLD291.060297.9226.862
78 Liam SaxbyQLD338.290345.1426.852
79 Brayden WilliamsQLD305.998312.8286.830
80 Craig HamiltonQLD128.409135.0026.593
81 Jay KlaithinNSW206.330212.8106.481
82 Jack GibsonQLD269.278275.6456.367
83 Ryan CollinsQLD214.852220.6585.807
84 Jordan WilsonQLD277.553283.3365.783
85 Nicholas ReissisNSW189.151194.9275.777
86 Ricky HuangNSW301.474307.2215.747
87 Rory SievwrightWA139.363144.9905.627
88 Lochlan RobertsQLD221.147226.6815.534
89 John ParkerWA196.234201.4405.206
90 Rory ScottQLD281.042285.9394.897
91 Max TollerQLD282.028286.7784.750
92 Christian HopperQLD233.282237.9114.630
93 Jacob SandersonVIC256.313260.8504.537
94 Alexander IsaacQLD195.093199.5394.446
95 Chris ParfittWA321.326325.7384.413
96 Rick SahaNSW286.451290.5944.143
97 Lachlan KeeversQLD246.687250.7264.040
98 Ridge BarredoNSW376.726380.4533.727
99 Benjamin SpinksTAS310.447314.1243.677
100 Robert MilsomNSW166.297169.9463.649
101 Nicolas WarrenACT271.693275.2173.524
102 Gordon FuNSW312.529316.0303.502
103 Angus LoftQLD182.606186.0303.424
104 Tim SumptonTAS224.133227.4123.280
105 Ryven EwingQLD300.294303.2662.972
106 Thomas ElderTAS223.384226.0952.711
107 Nelson HarrisNSW322.338324.8662.528
108 Tyrese BernaldoNSW239.854242.2522.398
109 Mihir MaratheNSW206.427208.6672.240
110 Fred BuchananQLD237.020239.2422.222
111 Steven TrangSA253.882255.8541.973
112 Noah MilfordNSW296.666298.5211.855
113 David BockQLD260.402262.1031.700
114 Jaspa HopeQLD312.732314.3991.667
115 Nikolas GrubelichWA232.003233.5671.564
116 Fraser HarrisonQLD282.655284.1071.452
117 Matthew RyanACT200.251201.5751.323
118 Daniel KuralWA258.767259.7410.974
119 Seth SchadendorffVIC245.522246.1020.580
120 Al WitakaQLD138.646138.9400.293
121 Jy DobijaNSW257.218257.5020.284
122 Vincent WangNSW252.204252.4540.250
123 Lawson SolofaQLD115.994116.0980.104
124 Chris TingleyWA124.774124.8460.072
125 John ReynoldsACT110.885110.765-0.120
126 Jackson Roberts-YoungNSW370.169369.699-0.470
127 Peter TicehurstNSW143.179142.640-0.539
128 Will ChandlerQLD161.011160.442-0.569
129 Sylvan RichardsonQLD240.641239.940-0.701
130 Tait StuartQLD185.855185.142-0.713
131 Michael LaneNSW352.414351.645-0.769
132 Ronan MagueroNSW274.120273.350-0.769
133 Tony HagarTAS115.501114.393-1.109
134 Matthew DamchesVIC281.570280.348-1.221
135 David OswellVIC102.925101.703-1.222
136 Zac MillhouseTAS322.261320.779-1.482
137 Joshua WuNSW342.678341.045-1.633
138 Alan HayekNSW298.464296.787-1.677
139 Harrison NguyenNSW253.644251.531-2.113
140 David HoltVIC186.096183.933-2.162
141 Emidio PileggiWA159.535156.841-2.693
142 Luke BidgoodQLD225.418222.552-2.866
143 Mark MuirACT277.232274.292-2.940
144 Levi DeansQLD226.032222.920-3.112
145 Jacob StanesbyWA182.330179.083-3.247
146 Tim SteeleNT138.659135.281-3.378
147 Bryan NgoNSW254.379250.941-3.438
148 Jacob MarquardtNSW365.871362.332-3.539
149 Reneigh Morley-HartWA256.754252.820-3.934
150 Lionel IsaacTAS182.887178.856-4.031
151 Tom FarrellACT262.878258.798-4.080
152 Benjamin SilvaVIC234.631230.480-4.151
153 Max McgavernNSW240.667236.382-4.285
154 Connor DennisQLD104.01199.720-4.291
155 Brendon MccullaghQLD249.358244.812-4.546
156 James MildrenQLD206.828202.266-4.562
157 James HoltVIC89.11784.471-4.646
158 Jarrad MccarthyQLD182.740178.040-4.700
159 Matt MeddowsNSW256.912252.056-4.856
160 Asher ManzQLD184.870179.626-5.244
161 Trent LaNSW251.332245.972-5.360
162 Ryan DudmanTAS274.611269.179-5.432
163 Justin KendrickVIC249.014243.452-5.562
164 Richard LamNSW253.968248.312-5.656
165 Mitchell BarbaraACT260.559254.863-5.696
166 Edward MandlaNSW213.666207.951-5.716
167 Noah RussellWA261.540255.585-5.955
168 William GrinterQLD92.32186.326-5.995
169 Leo MannyNSW316.576310.526-6.050
170 Ron FraserQLD200.645194.475-6.170
171 Sam ThorneQLD327.172320.954-6.218
172 Scott MarkQLD183.661177.204-6.457
173 Beau GarrettQLD348.584341.746-6.837
174 Atticus ManzQLD161.727154.852-6.875
175 James DelaneyVIC343.490336.428-7.062
176 Damien HewishVIC216.831209.551-7.280
177 Liam HanlonQLD228.023220.539-7.484
178 Constantine VasiliadesNSW278.500270.743-7.758
179 Samual HornickQLD221.913214.037-7.876
180 Adrian FranklingWA233.466224.785-8.681
181 Matthew RowlandQLD198.167189.041-9.127
182 Ben CastleTAS295.796286.408-9.388
183 Peter ManetasVIC241.940232.301-9.640
184 Haroon ShukatNSW323.834314.184-9.650
185 Timothy BoysTAS244.968235.233-9.736
186 Jakob DanielsQLD318.360308.523-9.838
187 Deacon MerciecaNSW239.483229.520-9.963
188 Joshua QuinnVIC296.183285.992-10.192
189 Simon GraceVIC175.170164.624-10.546
190 Graham WalkerQLD244.311233.750-10.560
191 Tyrell NavarroNSW253.664243.037-10.627
192 Jonathan WilleyQLD266.539255.722-10.817
193 Russell LudtWA322.386311.345-11.041
194 Malcolm WrightQLD269.770258.380-11.390
195 Maximilian ClarkQLD280.738268.400-12.338
196 Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWA241.443228.690-12.753
197 Jordan CrippsTAS263.042250.034-13.008
198 Fabian GarciaNSW228.751214.747-14.004
199 Zac AldissQLD263.378249.276-14.102
200 Logan WeaverQLD251.440237.193-14.247
201 Quyen NguyenQLD253.634238.702-14.932
202 Alex HerseyNSW311.706295.686-16.019
203 Bach NguyenVIC253.262235.923-17.339
204 Bouachanh ThongviluNSW221.558203.945-17.614
205 Hashm AlbarkiVIC258.570240.708-17.862
206 David HockinsQLD282.428263.553-18.875
207 Peter FosterQLD204.672184.209-20.463
208 Bobby JohnsonQLD256.880236.199-20.681
209 Leo LarkQLD371.488350.538-20.951
210 Nick Le RouxQLD207.259186.094-21.165
211 Martin-Khai TranNSW290.781269.514-21.267
212 Nicholas PredkowskiNSW311.875288.906-22.969
213 Bilal ElbatooryNSW251.062227.254-23.808
214 Kelly WeatherstoneQLD296.331272.150-24.181
215 Braydan FenderQLD335.787311.399-24.388
216 Mohammadreza FaramarziNSW210.734184.259-26.475
217 Demogene SmithNSW266.848237.465-29.383
218 Bryce KnightQLD334.313302.431-31.882
219 Chris HoltVIC96.13463.471-32.662
220 Jake Le CerfVIC278.943235.150-43.793