SINCLAIR IMPROVEMENT RANKINGS

Compare this year with Gender
RankLifterStatePrevious SinclairThis Year's SinclairIncrease
1 Joshua SwanepoelQLD142.489244.940102.452
2 Bryton JohnsonNSW159.756233.48973.733
3 Jarrod PooleWA164.648227.41962.772
4 Phoenix CalvertTAS93.654154.01660.361
5 Hunter HoweTAS68.621117.90649.284
6 Dimitrios DiakovasilisNSW161.239209.99848.759
7 Jaeden CarlyonWA194.547242.65448.107
8 Kyle EvansQLD269.326316.69747.370
9 Alex BautistaNSW182.932229.71246.780
10 Jett HooverWA165.403211.63946.236
11 Logan WeaverQLD251.440295.34343.903
12 Bart SteffenQLD187.617230.88343.266
13 Hilton ImQLD123.707165.53241.825
14 Jonathan EastonQLD175.280216.53341.252
15 James RakichTAS134.202173.85239.650
16 Taj MarshQLD279.233318.52839.295
17 Adam McwhinnieWA161.782197.97436.192
18 Conor McelenyWA281.385317.31235.927
19 Zavier CranstonQLD85.972121.69135.718
20 Nicky NguyenSA238.943274.20135.257
21 Brant PetruszewskiQLD179.075214.00534.930
22 Harry CliftQLD132.579167.25234.672
23 Anthony SchultzVIC208.468242.94634.477
24 Luke WellsQLD191.483225.61734.134
25 Leon HendersonQLD128.872161.97133.099
26 Levi NavarroNSW149.884182.79332.909
27 Nikola ZivanovicWA259.142290.96631.824
28 Jack MoloneyVIC231.259262.90931.650
29 Cooper KnoxQLD135.832167.38431.552
30 Tim SteeleNT138.659170.03331.375
31 Alexander IsaacQLD195.093226.17231.079
32 Lewis SymondsQLD248.254279.31931.065
33 Joshua YounanNSW185.988216.23630.248
34 Chris MorgansonQLD201.763231.58929.826
35 Lester HoVIC198.066227.12329.057
36 Rhys StewartNSW226.835255.61728.782
37 Corey RadfordNSW245.760274.32628.565
38 Matthew DamchesVIC281.570309.93428.365
39 Matthew NagelNSW276.652304.94928.297
40 Aiden SimkinQLD249.110276.98827.878
41 Caden HarperTAS108.625136.47227.847
42 Tristan HighamQLD109.867137.68027.814
43 Codie SellarsQLD139.927167.45127.523
44 Nate ThorleyQLD153.360179.81226.452
45 Max McgavernNSW240.667267.11226.445
46 Jack YangNSW264.548290.66026.112
47 Joshua ReynoldsQLD211.386237.19925.813
48 Robert MilsomNSW166.297192.09225.795
49 Suamili NanaiWA342.509367.27824.769
50 Laiton FriskVIC290.222314.88324.660
51 Rory ScottQLD281.042305.05324.011
52 Ky WittichTAS206.681230.40823.727
53 Kai LimWA231.198254.36423.166
54 Andrew BrownACT94.829117.84423.016
55 Samuel RankinQLD282.663305.63722.975
56 Kingston TranvuSA251.651274.15022.498
57 Lachlan LittleQLD159.074181.42722.353
58 Brock MillerQLD96.686118.97222.285
59 Brian BanezNSW187.545209.50521.960
60 Jacob ToutVIC268.664290.42021.755
61 Jed StanleyWA130.895152.43721.542
62 Zac MorrisbyTAS219.609240.91821.308
63 Craig HamiltonQLD128.409149.70821.300
64 Levi CobbQLD187.323207.95020.627
65 Sean ErbVIC287.755308.06520.310
66 Eli FrewQLD89.861110.16320.302
67 Dylan KeeleyQLD164.247184.50420.257
68 Joshua StrangeQLD259.511279.62220.112
69 Jordan MeesterWA236.102255.94819.846
70 Brandon ZinenkoTAS273.546293.26819.722
71 Jonathan WilleyQLD266.539286.20619.667
72 Tashaun SolofaQLD226.722246.06819.346
73 Daniel KuralWA258.767278.03219.265
74 Pacee HodgeQLD192.267211.27219.005
75 Wesley TruongNSW241.011259.91218.901
76 Kai LongleyVIC259.565278.42518.860
77 David JamesWA375.872394.54218.670
78 Leyland HempstedQLD118.905137.43218.527
79 Logan FordVIC241.556259.57718.020
80 Jacob SandersonVIC256.313274.17017.857
81 James HoltVIC89.117106.86717.750
82 Leon Vogeler-SchmidNSW296.553313.55317.000
83 Josh SargeantQLD279.088295.91116.823
84 Jake Le CerfVIC278.943295.67816.734
85 Haoping TangNSW287.806304.53316.727
86 Hunter JonesQLD221.200237.78816.588
87 Izeiah DassQLD151.502168.08416.582
88 Harper ManzQLD250.270266.73416.464
89 Christian HopperQLD233.282249.70416.422
90 Greg OliverQLD219.221235.52816.307
91 Jeremy WongNT228.948245.08216.134
92 Seth SchadendorffVIC245.522261.62416.102
93 Danny DoanNSW217.205233.16515.960
94 Brendon MccullaghQLD249.358265.25115.893
95 Ben KnoxQLD105.991121.87615.885
96 Daniel WallingtonNSW277.216292.77515.559
97 Paul ConNSW243.520258.90215.383
98 Kelly WeatherstoneQLD296.331311.67515.344
99 Leo JaszewskiVIC207.261222.28915.028
100 Lloyd WrightQLD256.138271.06814.930
101 Sebastian PedrozaSA193.192207.98314.791
102 Joshua SweetQLD63.19477.97214.778
103 Troy PalmerQLD74.57689.30314.727
104 Kyle MunyardQLD170.027184.66314.636
105 Lochlan RobertsQLD221.147235.57314.427
106 Jordan CrippsTAS263.042277.45814.416
107 Lawson SolofaQLD115.994130.09214.098
108 Brayden WilliamsQLD305.998320.01414.016
109 Nigel BowersACT252.754266.67413.920
110 Nicholas CapaldiNSW268.228282.07013.842
111 Cheok Seng LeeVIC276.724290.48913.764
112 Connor MckiernanQLD250.874264.45313.579
113 Ahrie JerredQLD254.106267.66713.562
114 Andrew CustodioNSW203.073216.63113.558
115 Levi DavidsonQLD134.223147.75113.528
116 Bryan NgoNSW254.379267.85813.479
117 Hunter LevienQLD217.760231.22913.469
118 Quyen NguyenQLD253.634267.02713.394
119 Patrick FarrugiaVIC208.998222.34013.342
120 Greg HoblQLD189.374202.70113.327
121 Francis PangNSW208.544221.67413.130
122 Alistair ButtimoreACT186.191199.27613.085
123 Haiyang ZhangNSW321.983334.86212.879
124 Andrew DodmanSA177.529190.33512.806
125 Ajdin MujanovicNSW266.778279.53312.755
126 Omar EbaidVIC239.322252.05112.729
127 Liam SaxbyQLD338.290350.97212.682
128 Sylvan RichardsonQLD240.641253.23912.598
129 Nelson ChengNSW220.486233.03512.549
130 Rodney HillQLD245.763258.17612.413
131 Angus WardQLD260.597272.98712.390
132 Will ChandlerQLD161.011173.24912.238
133 Scott MarkQLD183.661195.89312.232
134 Vincent WangNSW252.204264.26712.063
135 Allan EmberQLD244.653256.54111.888
136 Ken CooteWA156.409168.20611.797
137 James ElwinACT214.083225.84811.765
138 Martin-Khai TranNSW290.781302.49811.717
139 Chris ParfittWA321.326332.99411.668
140 William NguyenNSW236.969248.34511.376
141 Alexander IoanniSA214.350225.62111.271
142 Oliver SaxtonWA318.891330.15511.264
143 Tristan GibsonQLD251.224262.21910.995
144 Richard LamNSW253.968264.88410.916
145 David BockQLD260.402271.20810.806
146 Joshua WuNSW342.678353.22910.551
147 Tom FurlongQLD196.045206.51510.470
148 Matt PorterSA261.668272.05510.387
149 Dylan BerginWA328.171338.41410.243
150 James WallaceSA240.603250.83110.228
151 Steven ReitanoNSW174.235184.44310.208
152 Michael TakacSA175.837186.01610.179
153 Hashm AlbarkiVIC258.570268.3919.821
154 Adrian CareyNSW297.585307.1729.588
155 Zac SchwitterQLD282.731292.0959.364
156 Nicolas WarrenACT271.693281.0109.317
157 Matt JenkinsonQLD180.197189.4979.301
158 Lachlan LumbQLD254.221263.3639.142
159 Fedor RoganovQLD155.338164.1528.814
160 Nicholas ReissisNSW189.151197.8678.716
161 Leo MannyNSW316.576325.2228.646
162 Scott PavlovicVIC250.630259.1188.489
163 Luke MurleyQLD128.316136.6668.350
164 Malcolm WrightQLD269.770278.0798.310
165 Tim SumptonTAS224.133232.3218.188
166 Zaine RobinsonQLD104.672112.7848.113
167 Jackson Roberts-YoungNSW370.169378.1888.019
168 Brent TaylorNSW265.530273.5358.005
169 Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWA241.443249.2847.841
170 Benjamin La Cunza-WatsonWA241.443249.2847.841
171 Nathan GeorgeQLD300.743308.5807.838
172 Gordon FuNSW312.529320.3647.835
173 Tim BoysTAS244.968252.7987.830
174 Amandeep SinghVIC198.124205.8747.749
175 Matthew HandleyQLD217.322225.0427.719
176 Phil GallenWA276.154283.8697.714
177 Fabian GarciaNSW228.751236.3817.630
178 Benjamin SpinksTAS310.447317.9107.462
179 Luke BidgoodQLD225.418232.7847.367
180 Christopher DikranisVIC239.354246.6447.289
181 Troy RoughleyACT242.333249.5707.237
182 Levi DeansQLD226.032233.0837.051
183 Michael NidesQLD291.060297.9226.862
184 Tait StuartQLD185.855192.5886.733
185 Beau GarrettQLD348.584355.1696.586
186 David GilpatrickQLD266.243272.7836.539
187 Jay KlaithinNSW206.330212.8106.481
188 Glenn MaceWA184.537190.9626.425
189 Jack GibsonQLD269.278275.6456.367
190 Travis WhitsonSA219.336225.5316.195
191 Ronan MagueroNSW274.120280.1286.008
192 Zane ChapmanQLD206.328212.2835.955
193 Ryan CollinsQLD214.852220.6585.807
194 Fred BuchananQLD237.020242.8195.799
195 Jordan WilsonQLD277.553283.3365.783
196 Ricky HuangNSW301.474307.2215.747
197 Archie HohnQLD155.146160.8245.677
198 Rory SievwrightWA139.363144.9905.627
199 Tony HagarTAS115.501121.0715.569
200 Adam BrandVIC256.780262.3205.540
201 John ParkerWA196.234201.4405.206
202 Alan HayekNSW298.464303.4254.961
203 Gerard ViccarsACT240.128244.9054.777
204 Max TollerQLD282.028286.7784.750
205 Stephen JohnstoneQLD183.339187.8254.486
206 Jakob DanielsQLD318.360322.5874.227
207 Tyrell NavarroNSW253.664257.8794.215
208 Emidio PileggiWA159.535163.6824.147
209 Rick SahaNSW286.451290.5944.143
210 Grant HainesACT290.678294.7984.120
211 James PakchungQLD265.975270.0634.088
212 Steven GrahamQLD246.149250.2134.064
213 Lachlan KeeversQLD246.687250.7264.040
214 Connor TonkinQLD104.011108.0194.008
215 Ryley PorterQLD374.244378.1233.878
216 Ridge BarredoNSW376.726380.4533.727
217 Matthew McdonaldQLD194.812198.4093.597
218 Angus LoftQLD182.606186.0303.424
219 Asher ManzQLD184.870188.0633.193
220 Jacob MarquardtNSW365.871368.9923.121
221 Chris AcklandVIC281.824284.8162.992
222 Ryven EwingQLD300.294303.2662.972
223 Thomas ElderTAS223.384226.0952.711
224 Nelson HarrisNSW322.338324.8662.528
225 Tyrese BernaldoNSW239.854242.2522.398
226 Frank ElliottSA329.374331.7052.331
227 Mihir MaratheNSW206.427208.6672.240
228 Steven TrangSA253.882255.8541.973
229 Atticus ManzQLD161.727163.6841.956
230 Noah MilfordNSW296.666298.5211.855
231 Dion WalmsleyQLD237.596239.3111.715
232 Jarrad MccarthyQLD182.740184.4461.706
233 Lionel IsaacTAS182.887184.5901.703
234 Jaspa HopeQLD312.732314.3991.667
235 Nikolas GrubelichWA232.003233.5671.564
236 Fraser HarrisonQLD282.655284.1071.452
237 Leo LarkQLD371.488372.9131.425
238 Harrison NguyenNSW253.644255.0581.413
239 Matthew RyanACT200.251201.5751.323
240 Daniel HutleyNSW232.761234.0481.286
241 Bilal ElbatooryNSW251.062252.1551.093
242 Manning JeffreyQLD90.33791.1960.859
243 John PrestonACT83.56784.3750.808
244 Justin ConnorQLD278.259279.0180.759
245 Chris PartridgeQLD254.316255.0380.722
246 Demogene SmithNSW266.848267.5110.662
247 Sergio AstoriNSW288.576289.1600.585
248 Matthew RowlandQLD198.167198.7200.553
249 Micah WadeTAS228.337228.8410.504
250 Damien HewishVIC216.831217.3120.481
251 Sotiri KarageorgiouQLD301.986302.4370.452
252 Michael LaneNSW352.414352.8530.439
253 Matt MeddowsNSW256.912257.2320.320
254 Al WitakaQLD138.646138.9400.293
255 Jy DobijaNSW257.218257.5020.284
256 Chris TingleyWA124.774124.8460.072
257 John ReynoldsACT110.885110.765-0.120
258 Jacob StanesbyWA182.330182.081-0.249
259 Tom FarrellACT262.878262.555-0.323
260 Henry BourneQLD199.175198.739-0.436
261 Peter TicehurstNSW143.179142.640-0.539
262 Ludek ProkesQLD98.11997.250-0.870
263 Russell LudtWA322.386321.168-1.218
264 David OswellVIC102.925101.703-1.222
265 Callum HannayQLD198.371197.115-1.256
266 Ben CastleTAS295.796294.495-1.301
267 Bobby JohnsonQLD256.880255.520-1.360
268 Mitchell BarbaraACT260.559259.127-1.432
269 Alan (Songhwan) ParkQLD263.518262.086-1.432
270 Zac MillhouseTAS322.261320.779-1.482
271 Brendan DrahmQLD87.48585.825-1.660
272 Joel GregsonQLD341.160339.210-1.950
273 Anthony FormichellaSA181.212179.222-1.991
274 Deacon MerciecaNSW239.483237.365-2.118
275 David HoltVIC186.096183.933-2.162
276 Aaron GordonQLD185.685183.426-2.260
277 Aaron CoventryACT161.444158.925-2.519
278 Kahvarn MorrisonQLD178.700175.969-2.731
279 Liam HanlonQLD228.023225.229-2.794
280 Mark MuirACT277.232274.292-2.940
281 Yakov ShneidmanNSW139.913136.905-3.008
282 William FindlayQLD283.187279.999-3.188
283 David HockinsQLD282.428279.132-3.296
284 Reneigh Morley-HartWA256.754252.820-3.934
285 Benjamin SilvaVIC234.631230.480-4.151
286 Kevin TamQLD246.390242.196-4.194
287 Daniel MossWA210.530206.021-4.508
288 James MildrenQLD206.828202.266-4.562
289 Zachary CourtneyTAS340.298335.615-4.682
290 Alex HerseyNSW311.706306.861-4.845
291 Trent LaNSW251.332245.972-5.360
292 Ryan DudmanTAS274.611269.179-5.432
293 Justin KendrickVIC249.014243.452-5.562
294 Roman KisselevTAS241.633236.065-5.568
295 Alex MurphyQLD228.964223.305-5.659
296 Edward MandlaNSW213.666207.951-5.716
297 Noah RussellWA261.540255.585-5.955
298 William GrinterQLD92.32186.326-5.995
299 Ty MayQLD205.123199.059-6.064
300 Matthew GibbonsNSW256.526250.455-6.070
301 Ron FraserQLD200.645194.475-6.170
302 James PillidgeACT242.596236.414-6.182
303 Sam ThorneQLD327.172320.954-6.218
304 Jonathan MiuNSW235.861229.074-6.787
305 Wil TolputtQLD188.343181.387-6.957
306 James DelaneyVIC343.490336.428-7.062
307 Constantine VasiliadesNSW278.500270.743-7.758
308 Samual HornickQLD221.913214.037-7.876
309 Graham WalkerQLD244.311236.420-7.890
310 Ryan MartinQLD278.186270.133-8.053
311 Luke GardnerQLD312.003303.520-8.483
312 Adrian FranklingWA233.466224.785-8.681
313 Jeff TownsTAS143.461134.713-8.748
314 William ForwardWA205.564196.405-9.160
315 Jeff DavieQLD261.574251.988-9.586
316 Peter ManetasVIC241.940232.301-9.640
317 Haroon ShukatNSW323.834314.184-9.650
318 Andrew KellyQLD321.974311.954-10.020
319 Joshua QuinnVIC296.183285.992-10.192
320 Matthew LydementQLD384.651374.312-10.339
321 Simon GraceVIC175.170164.624-10.546
322 Anthony CanningACT231.257220.658-10.598
323 Maximilian ClarkQLD280.738268.400-12.338
324 Andre CastroWA268.200255.458-12.742
325 Lenin PichiayanSA226.177213.233-12.944
326 Ilan JosephsWA218.963205.571-13.392
327 Brandon WakelingQLD389.447375.920-13.528
328 Derek D'MellowWA171.012157.129-13.883
329 Zac AldissQLD263.378249.276-14.102
330 John ZelenjakNSW177.335161.313-16.022
331 Bach NguyenVIC253.262235.923-17.339
332 Ignatius PapengaQLD275.530258.189-17.341
333 Bouachanh ThongviluNSW221.558203.945-17.614
334 Blake ArmitageQLD304.140286.260-17.880
335 Cang DangNSW192.855174.917-17.938
336 Stephen CravenNSW211.402192.658-18.744
337 James NormanQLD332.830313.981-18.849
338 Peter FosterQLD204.672184.209-20.463
339 Justin BrownWA248.426227.955-20.471
340 Nick Le RouxQLD207.259186.094-21.165
341 Chris WilsonQLD250.115228.664-21.451
342 Nicholas PredkowskiNSW311.875288.906-22.969
343 Braydan FenderQLD335.787311.399-24.388
344 Yannick MifsudNSW319.171293.702-25.468
345 Mohammadreza FaramarziNSW210.734184.259-26.475
346 Bryce KnightQLD334.313302.925-31.388
347 Chris HoltVIC96.13463.471-32.662
348 Jake SbrojaACT304.064254.469-49.595
349 George IvanovskiNSW188.148111.668-76.481
350 Vu TranNSW281.304174.930-106.375
351 Drew MctavishNSW238.037108.869-129.168