Qld Senior Championships F71kg - F87+kg; M89kg - M109+kg

Cougars, Chandler   18/09/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F71
Kirra Csurhes2000QLD---69.757276818590 938190171211.435
Maddison Power2003QLDBUBC70.8079 83 84927992171209.759
Rachel Toomua Faumuina1991QLDCWC67.807074778287907790167209.717
Aisling Scott1992QLDMWC67.556871 738891 947191162203.858
Katie Brock1994QLDCWC69.806064678186 906786153189.105
Rhiannon Decosta1986QLDNBWA69.006365 6879 82 826579144179.094
Hannah Norris1997QLDMWC69.906064 68 7578 816478142175.374
Georgia Carter1996QLDCWC71.0056 59 6068 72 735668124151.880
Vanessa Cook1987QLDBUBC69.75 50505470 75 785470124153.321

F76
Tamara Dinsmore1986QLDCWC74.8078 818110410811181111192229.025
Claire Binch1988QLDBUBC75.007377 8010310711177111188223.963
Emily De Rooy2000QLDTBAR75.106570 738691977097167198.817
Chelsea Weston1993QLDIWC74.506568718691 967191162193.622
Sarah Scott1995QLDMWC75.055760637478 816378141167.917
Christine Burton1988QLDNWC73.055560 657377 816077137165.358

F81
Kelsey Francis2002QLDTWA80.70 6868728287 917287159183.096
Erica Hamilton2001QLDCWC78.80 6060647881836483147171.087

M89
Nathan George1996QLDCWC86.50106111115131140 147115140255300.291
David Bock1990QLDMWC87.90102106109118 122123109123232271.208
Brendon Mccullagh1997QLDTWA88.8595100103120125 130103125228265.251
Allan Ember1972QLDNWC87.50848891123 12812891128219256.541
Tyler Woolfe1999QLD---88.7093 97 97120 136 13693120213247.987
Ryan Villiers1994QLD---87.057074789510010678106184216.049

M102
Andrew Kelly1993QLDCWC101.65120126131 152152 161131152283311.954
Fraser Harrison1991QLDCWC100.65 112 112112130135 145112135247273.241

M109
Michael Dunne1989QLDMWC102.50110 115115140143 150115143258283.557
William Findlay1995QLDCWC105.15 112112117132140 147117140257279.999
Alex Murphy1994QLDCWC108.4088929710010511097110207223.305

M109+
Luke Gardner1989QLDCWC120.80115120 125150160170120170290303.520
Lachlan Keevers1999QLDTBAR118.409095 100130 13514095140235247.197


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aisling ScottQLDSNATCH70711
Aisling ScottQLDCJ90911
Aisling ScottQLDTOTAL1601622
Allan EmberQLDSNATCH90911
Allan EmberQLDTOTAL2182191
Andrew KellyQLDSNATCH1301311
Brendon MccullaghQLDSNATCH951038
Brendon MccullaghQLDTOTAL21822810
Chelsea WestonQLDSNATCH70711
Chelsea WestonQLDCJ90911
Chelsea WestonQLDTOTAL1601622
Christine BurtonQLDCJ74773
Christine BurtonQLDTOTAL1341373
Claire BinchQLDCJ1081113
Claire BinchQLDTOTAL1841884
David BockQLDSNATCH1071092
David BockQLDCJ1211232
David BockQLDTOTAL2252327
Katie BrockQLDSNATCH59678
Katie BrockQLDCJ80866
Katie BrockQLDTOTAL13915314
Kirra CsurhesQLDSNATCH75816
Kirra CsurhesQLDCJ85905
Kirra CsurhesQLDTOTAL15717114
Michael DunneQLDCJ1421431
Nathan GeorgeQLDSNATCH1141151
Ryan VilliersQLDCJ1051061
Sarah ScottQLDSNATCH60633
Sarah ScottQLDCJ74784
Sarah ScottQLDTOTAL1341417
Vanessa CookQLDSNATCH53541
William FindlayQLDTOTAL2562571


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Allan EmberM89Mast 45-49AWFCJ 128kg
Andrew KellyM102SeniorQLDSNATCH 131kg
Kelsey FrancisF81JuniorQLDSNATCH 72kg
Kelsey FrancisF81U23QLDSNATCH 72kg
Kelsey FrancisF81JuniorQLDTOTAL 159kg
Kelsey FrancisF81U23QLDTOTAL 159kg
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39AWFCJ 111kg
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39QLDCJ 111kg
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 192kg
Tamara DinsmoreF76Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 192kg