Milton Weightlifting Club Competition

Milton Weightlifting Club   24/04/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Zoe Christie2008QLDCWC42.4828 31353841 45354176133.378

F55
Olivia Macpherson1994QLDMWC52.123234 3541 43 43344175111.635

F59
Annabelle Woolcock1989QLDMWC57.884953566065695669125172.893
Jessica Brouff2005QLDMWC55.60 424245 5353 55455398139.292

F64
Fiona Redhead1967QLDMWC63.384446 4862 64 644662108141.031
Coral Quinell1957QLDMWC63.8030323338404233427597.550
Wendy Pakchung1961QLDMWC60.3321 22 2230323421345574.049

F71
Aisling Scott1992QLDMWC68.406467708286907090160199.949
Hannah Norris1997QLDMWC68.115659 6265 69 705965124155.324

F87
Althea Mackie1970QLDBUBC86.914750 536265685068118131.785
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC84.9530333537 404235427786.775

M55
Will Chandler2006QLDMWC54.96 404043495255435598152.203

M81
Leo Lark1996QLDMWC80.77130 135 135170175130175305371.298
Mitchell Birch1982QLDNBWA79.907075809510110680106186227.684
Stuart Ng1997QLDMWC78.42656870909510070100170210.134
Zach Radge1996QLDMWC80.426065688085 906885153186.669
Jarred Madsen1999QLDMWC76.654550556570755575130162.660
Stefanos Karanicolas2007QLDMWC77.7920 2122 2525 2722254758.344

M89
Jonathan Willey1998QLDMWC88.84105111117125 129129117129246286.206
James Pakchung1993QLD---83.8695100 105120126 130100126226270.063
Jonathan Easton2000QLDMWC82.72 757580100 103 10380100180216.533
Luca Porfyriou2008QLDMWC83.1627293130333531356679.189

M96
Taylor Reed1985QLD---93.07105110115128131 135115131246280.546

M102
Michael Dunne1989QLDMWC97.79110115 120135140 145115140255285.136
Ethan Inglis1994QLDMWC102.0090 9595 95100 11095100195214.687

M109+
Angus Ward2003QLDMWC114.00105110 116137 143 145110137247262.484
Wiremu Joseph Howe1990QLDMWC148.50859095120 125 13095120215216.969


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aisling ScottQLDSNATCH67703
Aisling ScottQLDCJ86904
Aisling ScottQLDTOTAL1531607
Althea MackieQLDCJ67681
Annabelle WoolcockQLDSNATCH48568
Annabelle WoolcockQLDCJ60699
Annabelle WoolcockQLDTOTAL10812517
Jonathan EastonQLDSNATCH658015
Jonathan EastonQLDCJ8010020
Jonathan EastonQLDTOTAL14518035
Jonathan WilleyQLDSNATCH1101177
Jonathan WilleyQLDCJ1251294
Jonathan WilleyQLDTOTAL23524611
Leo LarkQLDCJ1721753
Leo LarkQLDTOTAL3043051
Luca PorfyriouQLDSNATCH24317
Luca PorfyriouQLDCJ30355
Luca PorfyriouQLDTOTAL546612
Stuart NgQLDSNATCH607010
Stuart NgQLDCJ7510025
Stuart NgQLDTOTAL13517035
Wiremu Joseph HoweQLDSNATCH859510
Wiremu Joseph HoweQLDTOTAL20521510
Zoe ChristieQLDSNATCH30355
Zoe ChristieQLDCJ40411
Zoe ChristieQLDTOTAL70766


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Leo LarkM81SeniorAWFCJ 175kg
Leo LarkM81SeniorQLDCJ 175kg
Taylor ReedM96Mast 35-39QLDSNATCH 115kg
Taylor ReedM96Mast 35-39QLDTOTAL 246kg